Inacraft 2009

Udah 2 tahun melewatkan Inacraft, tahun ini pokoknya musti liaaaaat…inacraft-2009

Mumpung neh bisa hunting kain batik, ato sendal batik buat ngelengkapin seserahan huehheheh*evil laugh*

Yuk sapa lagi yang mau kesono..

Mencintai produk Indonesia loooo

Comments on: "Inacraft 2009" (2)

  1. Fanymita said:

    Gw juga mo liaaaaaaaat. Gw demen ke inacraft. Cantiq2 barang2nya. Nyooooooooooks ke sono se-Binus! >:)
    Ajak armada !!

  2. lovelylina said:

    iya mau banget yuk….si cunz juga mau tuh ntar dah gw bergaung dulu ama yang lain yaaaa…^^

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: